List of metropolitan areas by population: Difference between revisions
Unuvun Rain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 34,200,000 | | [[Deifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 34,200,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Saelunavvk]] || {{flagname|Solea}} || [[Hazélé]] || 750,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:55, 26 April 2019
Metropolitan | Country | Continent | Population |
---|---|---|---|
Yuuvei | Nautical Peace | Delezia | 73,200,000 |
Deifihanoshai | Nautical Peace | Ivinis | 34,200,000 |
Saelunavvk | Solea | Hazélé | 750,000 |