List of metropolitan areas by population: Difference between revisions
Unuvun Rain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Shok-Vah]] || {{flagname|Nabors}} || [[Delezia]] || 29,600,000 | | [[Shok-Vah]] || {{flagname|Nabors}} || [[Delezia]] || 29,600,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lakipto]] || || [[Házélé]] || 26,540,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Daifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 23,900,000 | | [[Daifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 23,900,000 |
Revision as of 10:15, 7 July 2019
Metropolitan | Country | Continent | Population |
---|---|---|---|
Yuuvei | Nautical Peace | Delezia | 59,800,000 |
Aesanma | Meó | Delezia | 59,700,000 |
Yot Siae Kan | Meó | Delezia | 42,700,000 |
Shok-Vah | Nabors | Delezia | 29,600,000 |
Lakipto | Házélé | 26,540,000 | |
Daifihanoshai | Nautical Peace | Ivinis | 23,900,000 |
Zeilunavvuk' | Solea | Házélé | 750,000 |