Laewa: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "'''Laewa''' is a large icy country in northern Amalthea. == Provinces == * Khaicó Soleani Autonomous Province * Niuŋua * Pokbap * Pauttu * etc") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
== Provinces == | == Provinces == | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Province | |||
!Capital | |||
!Population | |||
!Area | |||
!Density | |||
|- | |||
|[[Khaicó Soleani Autonomous Province]] | |||
|[[Khaicó]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Niuŋua | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pokbap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pauttu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|... | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 02:44, 30 June 2020
Laewa is a large icy country in northern Amalthea.
Provinces
| Province | Capital | Population | Area | Density |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Khaicó Soleani Autonomous Province | Khaicó | |||
| Niuŋua | ||||
| Pokbap | ||||
| Pauttu | ||||
| ... |