List of metropolitan areas by population: Difference between revisions
(á) |
Unuvun Rain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yuuvei]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Delezia]] || 73,200,000 | | [[Yuuvei]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Delezia]] || 73,200,000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Shok-Vah]] || {{flagname|Nabors}} || Delezia || 43,600,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Deifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 34,200,000 | | [[Deifihanoshai]] || {{flagname|Nautical Peace}} || [[Ivinis]] || 34,200,000 |
Revision as of 22:30, 2 July 2019
Metropolitan | Country | Continent | Population |
---|---|---|---|
Yuuvei | Nautical Peace | Delezia | 73,200,000 |
Shok-Vah | Nabors | Delezia | 43,600,000 |
Deifihanoshai | Nautical Peace | Ivinis | 34,200,000 |
Zeilunavvuk' | Solea | Házélé | 750,000 |